Stage 4 Results
GER 1 MARTIN, Tony (OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP) 36:54
AUS 2 DENNIS, Rohan (GARMIN SHARP) + 47
GBR 3 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING) + 52
ESP 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:08
POL 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP) + 1:13
NOR 6 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:19
AUS 7 PORTE, Richie (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:20
CZE 8 BARTA, Jan (TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA) + 1:36
ITA 9 PINOTTI, Marco (BMC RACING TEAM) + 1:38
GBR 10 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:42
UKR 11 GRIVKO, Andriy (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:46
CZE 12 KONIG, Leopold (TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA) + 1:58
NED 13 CLEMENT, Stef (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 2:01
AUS 14 ROGERS, Michael (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:17
ESP 15 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 2:20
BEL 16 DE GENDT, Thomas (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 2:25
ESP 17 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 2:27
FRA 18 CHAVANEL, Sylvain (OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP) + 2:28
EST 19 TAARAMAE, Rein (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 2:32
ESP 20 TERUEL ROVIRA, Eloy (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:34
FRA 21 GALLOPIN, Tony (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:36
FRA 22 VICHOT, Arthur (FDJ) + 2:38
NZL 23 BAUER, Jack (GARMIN SHARP)
ESP 24 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:39
DEN 25 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:43
AUS 26 CLARKE, William (TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO) + 2:44
ESP 27 IRIZAR ARANBURU, Markel (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:47
ITA 28 QUINZIATO, Manuel (BMC RACING TEAM)
FRA 29 GENIEZ, Alexandre (FDJ) + 2:52
BEL 30 HERMANS, Ben (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)
KAZ 31 LUTSENKO, Alexey (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:55
SLO 32 KOREN, Kristijan (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING) + 3:00
AUS 33 MEYER, Travis (ORICA GREENEDGE)
GER 34 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING TEAM)
RUS 35 CHERNETSKI, Sergei (KATUSHA) + 3:01
RUS 36 IGNATYEV, Mikhail (KATUSHA) + 3:05
USA 37 TALANSKY, Andrew (GARMIN SHARP) + 3:06
ESP 38 FLECHA GIANNONI, Juan Antonio (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 3:08
ITA 39 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING TEAM) + 3:15
ESP 40 MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel (MOVISTAR TEAM)
ERI 41 TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 3:18
DEN 42 VANDBORG, Brian (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING) + 3:19
RUS 43 KRITSKIY, Timofey (KATUSHA)
FRA 44 COPPEL, Jerome (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 3:20
ESP 45 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 3:22
FRA 46 ROLLAND, Pierre (TEAM EUROPCAR) + 3:23
SWE 47 WETTERHALL, Alexander (TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA) + 3:24
BEL 48 SERRY, Pieter (OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP) + 3:25
BEL 49 VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen (LOTTO BELISOL) + 3:26
POR 50 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA) + 3:28
AUS 51 GERRANS, Simon (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 3:29
ITA 52 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)
ESP 53 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
BEL 54 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen (LOTTO BELISOL) + 3:30
NED 55 TEN DAM, Laurens (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 3:32
ITA 56 DE MARCHI, Alessandro (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING)
ESP 57 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA) + 3:33
NOR 58 LAENGEN, Vegard Stake (BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT)
POR 59 MOREIRA PAULINHO, Sergio Miguel (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF)
NED 60 WESTRA, Lieuwe (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 3:34
ESP 61 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:37
DEN 62 SÖRENSEN, Nicki (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:38
ESP 63 LOSADA ALGUACIL, Alberto (KATUSHA) + 3:40
GER 64 WAGNER, Robert (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM)
AUS 65 DOCKER, Mitchell (ORICA GREENEDGE)
FRA 66 DURET, Sébastien (BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT) + 3:42
FRA 67 LADAGNOUS, Matthieu (FDJ) + 3:43
NED 68 GOOS, Marc (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 3:44
POL 69 BODNAR, Maciej (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING) + 3:45
ESP 70 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 3:48
Normalmente na
http://www.steephill.tv/ so mostram os 20 primeiros, hoje tiveram de esticar um bocado